Recent Sexual Assault Charges

DefendantChargeDate ChargedCase No.
Richard William Hopp Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-12-04174981001010
Richard William Hopp Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-12-04174981401010
Richard William Hopp Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-12-04174981501010
Richard William Hopp Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-12-04174981601010
Terence Timmons Sexual Assault2021-12-03174968001010
Elvis Xavier Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-12-03174971301010
Davion Kenneth Johnson Agg Sex Assault2021-12-02174941601010
Jonathan Reyes Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-12-02174947001010
Christian Trevino Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-12-02174949101010
Trevor Jorgen Derosa-Grund Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-12-01174921801010
Junior Bustamante Sotelo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-11-29174904401010
Kyle Andrew Hummel Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-28174893801010
Anthony Charles Broussard Indecency Child-Tb2021-11-26174874701010
Zachary Campbell Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-25174861801010
Zachary Campbell Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-25174870001010
Eghosa Omoregie Sexual Assault2021-11-23174838301010
Rickey Earl Hubert Agg Sex Assault-Vict 65 Or Ove2021-11-23174842901010
Cerderick Dushun Miller Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-11-23174844001010
Kyle Andrew Hummel Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-20174805201010
Bryant Franklin Jimenez Martinez Att Sexual Assault2021-11-20174805901010
Freddy Anthony Rubio Bustillo Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-18174781201010
Jaworski Demond Birden Attempted Agg Sexual Assault2021-11-18174785201010
Douglas C Carraway Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-11-17174773901010
Elias Pipe Ramirez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-11-17174775301010
Grant H Surla Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-16174751701010
Cedric D Mason Agg Sex Assault2021-11-16174759901010
Cedric D Mason Agg Sex Assault2021-11-16174760001010
Billy Don Pryor Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-12174715301010
Jeffery T. Baunchand Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-12174715601010
Cedric Deonta Mason Agg Sex Assault2021-11-12174716801010
Cedric Deonta Mason Agg Sex Assault2021-11-11174702901010
Cedric Deonta Mason Agg Sex Assault2021-11-11174703001010
Lee Otis Thompson Indecency Child-Tb2021-11-11174708101010
Terrian Leescott Brewer Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-10174686801010
Terrian Leescott Brewer Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-10174687001010
Rashad Kadin Franklin Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-11-10174695301010
Felipe Manzanares Sexual Assault2021-11-07174660901010
Arnulfo Maldonado Gonzales Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-05174636501010
Michael Jamon Taylor Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-03174602001010
Carlos Pina Rocha Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-11-03174602201010
Carlos Pina Rocha Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-03174602301010
Tung Tran Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-03174602501010
Tung Tran Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-03174602601010
Mario Herrera-Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-03174608901010
Victor Cyress Canales Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-11-02174590501010
Horace Lee Willis Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-11-02174590601010
Donnell Corner Sexual Assault2021-11-02174595501010
Donnell Corner Sexual Assault2021-11-02174599401010
James Edward Coleman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-30174558001010
Fausto Emilio Nunez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-10-28174545601010
Alec Joseph Kirk Sexual Assault2021-10-27174523401010
Cooper Upshaw Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-10-26174502701010
Santos Julio Caceres Agg Sex Assault-Vict 65 Or Ove2021-10-26174514901010
Ledanian Devante Pool Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-26174515801010
Sherman Martin Agg Sex Assault2021-10-25174493201010
Oscar Alfredo Lopez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-10-23174462301010
Mauro Amador Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-22174453301010
Pedro Torres Coria Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-10-22174453701010
Pedro Torres Coria Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-10-22174453901010
Pedro Torres Coria Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-10-22174454101010
Patrick Lee Rhoads Agg Sex Assault2021-10-22174458901010
Akeem Alfred Scott Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-10-22174459501010
Jeremiah Barnett Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-10-20174423901010
Aljamon Deon Overall Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-10-20174426101010
Francisco Jr Ramirez Sexual Assault2021-10-20174429901010
Michael Hines Sexual Assault2021-10-20174430701010
Terrian L Brewer Agg Sex Assault2021-10-19174415701010
Terrian L Brewer Agg Sex Assault2021-10-19174415801010
Terrian L Brewer Agg Sex Assault2021-10-19174417101010
Terrian L Brewer Agg Sex Assault2021-10-19174417501010
Gustavo Vera Maldonado Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-19174418701010
Felix Garcia-Cristobal Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-18174399701010
Alberto Rodriguez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-18174407301010
Juan Antonio Ramirez Agg Sex Assault2021-10-15174369501010
Elishua Williams Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-15174376201010
Andres Colon Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-15174376401010
Darius Mccor-Cossey Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-14174354301010
Darius Mccor-Cossey Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-14174354501010
Jose Luis Antunez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-10-14174360201010
Jose Luis Antunez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-10-14174360301010
Francisco Javier Grimaldo Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-13174332001010
Francisco Javier Grimaldo Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-13174332301010
Jose Rolando Martinez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-10-11174314801010
Michael Wayne Williams Sexual Assault2021-10-10174303201010
Justin Garrett Disiere Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-10-09174292401010
William Mcintosh Sexual Assault2021-10-09174293901010
Jared Lake Sexual Assault2021-10-08174278701010
Taranjit S Pinglia Sexual Assault2021-10-05174236201010
Joshua Anthony Wright Sexual Assault2021-10-05174237001010
Jose Antonio Ibarra Agg Sex Assault2021-10-05174238001010
Jose Antonio Ibarra Agg Sex Assault2021-10-05174246301010
Francisco Javier Castillo Sexual Assault2021-10-04174220801010
Manuel Gutierrez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-04174225001010
Curtis Paul Lee Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-10-02174201001010
Blaine Aaron Morrow Sexual Assault2021-10-02174203301010
Jose Majano Super Agg Sex Asslt Child 6-142021-10-01174183101010
Jose Majano Super Agg Sex Asslt Child 6-142021-10-01174183301010
Enzon Brayan Escobar Velasquez Agg Sex Assault2021-10-01174183601010
Uvaldo Coronel Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-10-01174185901010
Jose Antonio Pedraza Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-10-01174186001010
Rolando Rene Perez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-10-01174187101010
Devin Shavonte Roper Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-30174172501010
Jose Antonio Ibarra Agg Sex Assault2021-09-30174173301010
Elam Willie Davis Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-30174174701010
Elam Willie Davis Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-30174174901010
Adrian Cavazos Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-29174153901010
Keddron Deunte Bailey Agg Sex Assault2021-09-29174160301010
Carlos Humberto Tenas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-29174161101010
Raul Perez Sexual Assault2021-09-29174161201010
Gabriel Rodgers Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-29174161501010
Eric Rodriguez Vidal Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-29174161901010
Christopher Brewer Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-29174162301010
Enrique Palafox Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-29174162901010
Drew Patrick Roy Sexual Assault2021-09-28174141201010
Joseph Vaquera Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-28174144601010
Marco Antonio Andino Sexual Assault2021-09-27174123201010
Larry Sarta Sexual Assault2021-09-27174130301010
James Roland Glass Gay Sexual Assault2021-09-27174130901010
Travion James Att Sexual Assault2021-09-27174133701010
Jose Francisco Velazquez Sexual Assault2021-09-26174115301010
Patrick Washburn Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-25174100101010
Christopher Spears Sexual Assault2021-09-23174076901010
Roger Araniva Ventura Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-22174054001010
Andrew Duane Noah Sexual Assault2021-09-22174063101010
Andrew Duane Noah Sexual Assault2021-09-22174063201010
Javier Saenz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-21174045101010
Frankie Joe Paredez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-21174052201010
Edgar Saucedo Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-20174036801010
Marquel Tayvon Mccoy Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-20174039501010
Devin Shavonte Roper Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-17174003701010
Geovany Enrique Fuentes-Gomez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-16173988801010
Juan Ocanas Sexual Assault2021-09-15173971401010
Quaran Isaiah Pope Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-14173961801010
Edwin Geovany Vigil-Canas Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-09-13173953801010
Emmett Nelson Ford Sexual Assault2021-09-11173930401010
Tuleli Monjeza Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-10173910301010
Mario Iii Gonzales Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-10173920301010
Omar Rivera-Beneto Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-10173920701010
Omar Rivera-Beneto Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-10173920801010
David Garcia Sexual Assault2021-09-09173904901010
David Garcia Sexual Assault2021-09-09173904901010
Gabriel Thomas Bradshaw Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-08173885201010
Barry Wynn Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-08173887401010
Taylor Wiederhold Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-08173891201010
Joseph Cano Att Sexual Assault2021-09-08173893001010
Jason David Walker Sexual Assault2021-09-07173882101010
Kierra Dainiese Price Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-06173862201010
Trevon Howard Demarko Fluker Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-09-06173864801010
Emiliano Romero-Padillo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-04173841401010
Juan Francisco Sambrano Bonilla Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-09-03173819901010
Morris Holton Iii Agg Sex Assault2021-09-03173828101010
Morris Holton Iii Agg Sex Assault2021-09-03173828201010
Eleuterio Coc Yat Agg Sex Assault2021-09-03173830201010
Daniel A Reyes-Gomez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-09-02173809601010
Darryl Lee Stokely Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-09-02173810301010
Douglas David Barahona Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-09-01173798401010
Charles Lee Scott Attempted Agg Sexual Assault2021-08-31173786301010
Jonathan Francis Daniels Att Sexual Assault2021-08-31173786501010
Dan Boyd Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-08-30173770101010
Caleb Reynolds Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-30173770401010
Christian Villarreal Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-30173774001010
Tommy Gerard German Agg Sex Assault2021-08-28173747401010
Pedro Antonio Ferman Sexual Assault2021-08-28173750301010
Alberto Colindres Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-27173730401010
Cortez Tiaral Evans Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-08-27173730701010
Fredy Padilla Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-27173730801010
Darrian Jacoby Taylor Alexander Sexual Assault2021-08-27173738201010
Demarcus S. Johnson Agg Sex Assault2021-08-26173712001010
Brandon Pangalila Sexual Assault2021-08-26173718501010
Devin Dante Moore Att Sexual Assault2021-08-26173720501010
Derrick C Cobbins Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-25173705101010
Derrick C Cobbins Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-25173705201010
Parker Monroe Hammel Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-25173705301010
Devante Lamark Wilson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-25173705901010
Ryan Thomas Heitzman Improper Relat W/Student2021-08-24173685601010
Felix Johnson Sexual Assault2021-08-24173692501010
Noe Vasquez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-23173677901010
Jerry Lee Duncan Sexual Assault2021-08-23173679101010
Juan Antonio Medel Agg Sex Assault2021-08-23173679801010
Christopher Arreaga Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-23173682401010
Isaias Berlanga Sexual Assault2021-08-21173653601010
Tavis Shawndrick Davis Agg Sex Assault2021-08-21173655301010
Steven Anderson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-21173657501010
David Mario Perez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-19173624201010
David Mario Perez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-19173624301010
David Mario Perez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-19173624401010
Aquin Christopher Clarke Sexual Assault2021-08-18173605901010
Joshua Ryan Saile Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-17173593801010
Napoleon Flores Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-08-17173596901010
Napoleon Flores Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-08-17173597001010
Alejandro Martinez Perez Sexual Assault2021-08-17173597501010
Armando Santana Ortega Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-16173583201010
Armando Santana Ortega Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-16173583201010
Yair Pino Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-16173586701010
Juan Francisco Renovato Sexual Assault2021-08-15173572101010
Juan Francisco Renovato Sexual Assault2021-08-15173572101010
Juan Francisco Renovato Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-08-15173572101010
Jorge L Reyes Gonzalez Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-13173539601010
Jorge L Reyes Gonzalez Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-13173539601010
Jorge L Reyes Gonzalez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-13173539701010
Jorge L Reyes Gonzalez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-13173539701010
Jorge L Reyes Gonzalez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-13173539901010
Jorge L Reyes Gonzalez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-13173539901010
Edgar Rodriguez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-13173545001010
Trae Lee Daniels Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-13173547901010
Joshua Ryan Saile Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-13173548001010
William Christoph Becker Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-13173550301010
Gregory Todd Lester Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-13173551001010
Robert Iii Cueva Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-12173525001010
Robert Iii Cueva Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-12173525001010
Bradley Paul Alford Sexual Assault2021-08-11173516301010
Walter F. Garcia Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-10173500801010
Walter F. Garcia Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-10173500801010
Joe John Estrada Att Sexual Assault2021-08-10173501601010
Ruben Aguilar Lopez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-09173484901010
Ruben Aguilar Lopez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-09173484901010
Frank Rodriguez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-09173490401010
Frank Rodriguez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-09173490401010
Juan Manuel Garcia Agg Sex Assault2021-08-07173461701010
Juan Manuel Garcia Agg Sex Assault2021-08-07173461701010
Rex Darius Brown Agg Sex Assault2021-08-06173450601010
Rex Darius Brown Agg Sex Assault2021-08-06173450601010
Michael Smith Sexual Assault2021-08-06173450801010
Michael Smith Sexual Assault2021-08-06173450801010
Emmanuel Rogelio Mora Sexual Assault2021-08-06173455801010
Emmanuel Rogelio Mora Sexual Assault2021-08-06173455801010
Gary Pugh Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-04173423001010
Jonathan Mendez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-04173424201010
Jonathan Mendez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-04173424201010
Oscar Antonio Rodriguez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-04173424601010
Oscar Antonio Rodriguez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-04173424601010
Josue Garcilazo Sexual Assault2021-08-04173425201010
Josue Garcilazo Sexual Assault2021-08-04173425301010
Mijael Michael Aguilar Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-03173398501010
Mijael Michael Aguilar Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-08-03173398501010
Oliver O. Orellana-Rosales Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-03173404401010
Oliver O. Orellana-Rosales Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-03173404401010
Brice Andrew Flickinger Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173406601010
Brice Andrew Flickinger Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173406601010
Gregory Williams Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-03173407901010
Brice Andrew Flickinger Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173410101010
Brice Andrew Flickinger Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173410101010
Yair Pino Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173410501010
Yair Pino Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173410501010
Christion Tyrell Davis Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173413001010
Darrell Wayne Jones Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-03173414001010
Gatson Murphy Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-02173390901010
Jesus Garcia Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-01173374801010
Jesus Garcia Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-01173374801010
Jesus Garcia Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-01173375401010
Jesus Garcia Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-08-01173375401010
Jaxel Canales-Escalante Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-01173377001010
Jaxel Canales-Escalante Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-08-01173377001010
Manvinder Singh Cheema Sexual Assault2021-08-01173379001010
Manvinder Singh Cheema Sexual Assault2021-08-01173379001010
Manvinder Singh Cheema Sexual Assault2021-08-01173379101010
Manvinder Singh Cheema Sexual Assault2021-08-01173379101010
Margarito Silva Sexual Assault2021-07-31173363701010
Margarito Silva Sexual Assault2021-07-31173363701010
Estuardo Ramirez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-30173350001010
Estuardo Ramirez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-30173350001010
Juliocesar Rivera Sexual Assault2021-07-30173350101010
Juliocesar Rivera Sexual Assault2021-07-30173350101010
Jerrod Devoy Jackson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-30173358001010
Jerrod Devoy Jackson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-30173358001010
Hector Hernandez-Manzano Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-30173360101010
Evan Garrett Wetmore Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-30173362901010
Evan Garrett Wetmore Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-30173362901010
Edwin Omar Reyes Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-28173319501010
Edwin Omar Reyes Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-28173319501010
Greggie Moore Sexual Assault2021-07-28173319801010
Greggie Moore Sexual Assault2021-07-28173319801010
Ernest Nornie Sexual Assault2021-07-28173319901010
Ernest Nornie Sexual Assault2021-07-28173319901010
Noe G. Orozco-Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-28173321001010
Noe G. Orozco-Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-28173321001010
Ozioma John Nsaka Att Sexual Assault2021-07-28173325401010
Ojedosu Ajangila Okeleke Sexual Assault2021-07-28173325501010
Ojedosu Ajangila Okeleke Sexual Assault2021-07-28173325501010
Hector Hernandez-Manzano Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-28173331801010
Eric Neri Morales Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-27173302301010
Eric Neri Morales Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-27173302301010
Ceasar Vax Sexual Assault2021-07-27173302701010
Ceasar Vax Sexual Assault2021-07-27173302701010
Noe G. Orozco-Ramirez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-27173313801010
Noe G. Orozco-Ramirez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-27173313801010
Roberto Quintero-Diaz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-25173277901010
Roberto Quintero-Diaz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-25173277901010
Terry Govan Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-24173264201010
Terry Govan Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-24173264201010
Jeffery Walker Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-24173264701010
Joe Jr Burnett Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-24173269301010
Nathanael Pineda Sexual Assault2021-07-24173274001010
Nathanael Pineda Sexual Assault2021-07-24173274001010
Lance Dauphine Att Sexual Assault2021-07-24173276101010
Lance Dauphine Att Sexual Assault2021-07-24173276101010
Darius L. Drake Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-23173249701010
Darius L. Drake Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-23173249701010
Ryan Philip Ribbeck Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-23173250301010
Ryan Philip Ribbeck Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-23173250301010
Frederick Adam Ellis Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-23173250401010
Frederick Adam Ellis Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-23173250401010
Renato Alonso Esparza Salazar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-23173251801010
Martin Hernandez Sexual Assault Penetration2021-07-23173255801010
Martin Hernandez Sexual Assault Penetration2021-07-23173255801010
Keddron Deunte Bailey Agg Sex Assault2021-07-23173258601010
Keddron Deunte Bailey Agg Sex Assault2021-07-23173258601010
Charles R. Joseph Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-23173259801010
Charles R. Joseph Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-23173259801010
Juan Villanueva Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-22173242701010
Juan Villanueva Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-22173242701010
James Dale Morrison Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-21173218901010
James Dale Morrison Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-21173218901010
Brian C. Davis Sexual Assault2021-07-21173229901010
Brian C. Davis Sexual Assault2021-07-21173229901010
Steve Lopez Att Sexual Assault2021-07-20173211801010
Steve Lopez Att Sexual Assault2021-07-20173211801010
Rylan Watkins Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-20173214501010
Rylan Watkins Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-20173214501010
Neris Antonio Cisneros-Turcios Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-20173215601010
Neris Antonio Cisneros-Turcios Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-20173215601010
Logan Lapole Sexual Assault2021-07-19173195601010
Logan Lapole Sexual Assault2021-07-19173195601010
Juan Alejandro Payares Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-19173198301010
Juan Alejandro Payares Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-19173198301010
Raul Perez Macias Sexual Assault2021-07-19173199701010
Keddron Deunte Bailey Agg Sex Assault2021-07-19173201101010
Keddron Deunte Bailey Agg Sex Assault2021-07-19173201101010
Reynaldo O. Sr Tovar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-19173203501010
Reynaldo O. Sr Tovar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-19173203501010
Reynaldo O. Sr Tovar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-19173203601010
Reynaldo O. Sr Tovar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-19173203601010
Armando Sandoval Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-16173159001010
Armando Sandoval Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-16173159001010
Esau Jonathan Aguilar Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-16173165201010
Esau Jonathan Aguilar Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-16173165201010
Edwin Alexander Guevara Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-16173166501010
Edwin Alexander Guevara Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-16173166501010
Alfonso Vargas Degado Sexual Assault2021-07-14173130801010
Alfonso Vargas Degado Sexual Assault2021-07-14173130801010
Bryant Foley Agg Sex Assault2021-07-14173132201010
Bryant Foley Agg Sex Assault2021-07-14173132201010
Bryant Foley Agg Sex Assault2021-07-14173132301010
Bryant Foley Agg Sex Assault2021-07-14173132301010
Shawn Christopher George Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-13173120801010
Shawn Christopher George Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-13173120801010
Josue Alejandro Otero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-13173121001010
Josue Alejandro Otero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-13173121001010
Reginald Mattox Agg Sex Assault2021-07-12173107301010
Reginald Mattox Agg Sex Assault2021-07-12173107301010
Chris Dontrell Roddy Agg Sex Assault2021-07-10173077101010
Chris Dontrell Roddy Agg Sex Assault2021-07-10173077101010
Johnny Ray Green Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-10173083001010
Sherman Lee Johnson Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-09173061101010
Sherman Lee Johnson Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-09173061101010
Scott Mckee Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-09173061701010
Tamer Ramadan Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2021-07-09173062101010
Tamer Ramadan Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2021-07-09173062101010
Joshua Jordan Stockton Agg Sex Assault2021-07-09173062501010
Joshua Jordan Stockton Agg Sex Assault2021-07-09173062501010
Donell Franklin Oduah Agg Sex Assault2021-07-09173071201010
Donell Franklin Oduah Agg Sex Assault2021-07-09173071201010
Donell Franklin Oduah Agg Sex Assault2021-07-09173071301010
Donell Franklin Oduah Agg Sex Assault2021-07-09173071301010
Jason Guzman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-09173071701010
Jason Guzman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-09173071701010
Stuart Brian Mckee Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-08173060701010
Stuart Brian Mckee Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-08173060701010
Stuart Brian Mckee Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-08173060801010
Stuart Brian Mckee Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-08173060801010
Pedro Antonio Guzman Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-07173028901010
Pedro Antonio Guzman Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-07173028901010
Rolando Serna Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-07173037001010
Rolando Serna Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-07173037001010
Gary Hagler Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-07-07173039601010
Gary Hagler Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-07-07173039601010
Tori-Lynn Paige Coleman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-07173040001010
Tori-Lynn Paige Coleman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-07-07173040001010
Jesus Manuel Patino Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-06173022101010
Jesus Manuel Patino Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-06173022101010
Brady Josiah Adams Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-07-04172991801010
Tomas Escobedo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-04172997801010
Tomas Escobedo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-04172997801010
Samuel Jose Hernandez Sexual Assault2021-07-04173000701010
Samuel Jose Hernandez Sexual Assault2021-07-04173000701010
Samuel Jose Hernandez Sexual Assault2021-07-04173002801010
Samuel Jose Hernandez Sexual Assault2021-07-04173002801010
Carroll Shelton Richardson Agg Sex Assault2021-07-03172980001010
Carroll Shelton Richardson Agg Sex Assault2021-07-03172980001010
Kirby Cole Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-02172965701010
Kirby Cole Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-02172965701010
Ashley Love Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967101010
Ashley Love Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967101010
Ashley Love Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967201010
Ashley Love Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967201010
Cristoval Benavidez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967501010
Cristoval Benavidez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967501010
Cristoval Benavidez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967601010
Cristoval Benavidez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-07-02172967601010
Brian Morales Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-01172960001010
Brian Morales Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-07-01172960001010
Otis Lee Adams Agg Sex Assault2021-07-01172961601010
Otis Lee Adams Agg Sex Assault2021-07-01172961601010
Otis Lee Adams Agg Sex Assault2021-07-01172961701010
Otis Lee Adams Agg Sex Assault2021-07-01172961701010
Juliocesar Rivera Sexual Assault2021-07-01172962701010
Juliocesar Rivera Sexual Assault2021-07-01172962701010
Todd Eric Porter Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-30172934801010
Todd Eric Porter Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-30172934801010
Rikiya Johnnson Sexual Assault2021-06-30172943701010
Rikiya Johnnson Sexual Assault2021-06-30172943701010
Gerardo Cuero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-30172944401010
Sean Daniel Dempsey Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-30172945401010
Sean Daniel Dempsey Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-30172945401010
Gustavo Villasenor Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-28172915201010
Gustavo Villasenor Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-28172915201010
Isaac Osei-Kuffour Agg Sex Assault2021-06-28172915701010
Brian Anthony Claudio-Ruiz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-28172916601010
Brian Anthony Claudio-Ruiz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-28172916601010
Juan Lutherio Torres Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-27172894701010
Juan Lutherio Torres Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-27172895701010
Juan Lutherio Torres Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-27172895701010
Charles Jones Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-27172895801010
Charles Jones Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-27172895801010
Morris Mack Lamour Holton Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-25172867301010
Morris Mack Lamour Holton Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-25172867301010
Rene Saul Palomares-Martinez Sexual Assault2021-06-25172870701010
Rene Saul Palomares-Martinez Sexual Assault2021-06-25172870701010
Trenton Davis Margiotta Agg Sex Assault2021-06-25172875101010
Trenton Davis Margiotta Agg Sex Assault2021-06-25172875101010
Adam Francis Figueroa Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-25172875401010
Adam Francis Figueroa Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-25172875401010
Dekar Abercrombie Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-25172876501010
Dekar Abercrombie Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-25172876501010
Dekar Abercrombie Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-25172876601010
Dekar Abercrombie Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-25172876601010
Jose Daniel Avila Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-25172879501010
Jose Daniel Avila Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-25172879501010
John Ndirangu Kariuki Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-25172879601010
John Ndirangu Kariuki Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-25172879601010
Israel Santos Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-24172853901010
Israel Santos Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-24172853901010
Jose Castro-Escobar Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-24172855201010
Jose Castro-Escobar Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-24172855201010
James Joseph King Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-24172859601010
James Joseph King Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-24172859601010
Jose Luis Portillo Marquez Sexual Assault2021-06-23172841501010
Jose Luis Portillo Marquez Sexual Assault2021-06-23172841501010
Mostafa Zaman Sexual Assault2021-06-23172845201010
Mostafa Zaman Sexual Assault2021-06-23172845201010
Jonathan Garay Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-06-22172821501010
Jonathan Garay Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-06-22172821501010
Masroor Ahmad Sexual Assault2021-06-22172830901010
Masroor Ahmad Sexual Assault2021-06-22172830901010
Morris Holton Iii Agg Sex Assault2021-06-22172833301010
Morris Holton Iii Agg Sex Assault2021-06-22172833301010
Colby Mcmurtrey Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-21172812801010
Aaron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816401010
Aaron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816401010
Arron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816501010
Arron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816501010
Aaron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816601010
Aaron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816601010
Aaron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816701010
Aaron Sandles Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172816701010
Abraham Diaz Lugo Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172817701010
Abraham Diaz Lugo Agg Sex Assault2021-06-21172817701010
Richard Janga Sexual Assault2021-06-19172785601010
Robert Lee Washington Agg Sex Assault2021-06-19172797001010
Robert Lee Washington Agg Sex Assault2021-06-19172797001010
Jarvis Kevon Baldon Agg Sex Assault2021-06-18172777901010
Jarvis Kevon Baldon Agg Sex Assault2021-06-18172777901010
Roshawn Dwayne Ashford Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-18172780401010
Roshawn Dwayne Ashford Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-18172780401010
Juan Luis Gutierrez Sexual Assault2021-06-18172781901010
Juan Luis Gutierrez Sexual Assault2021-06-18172781901010
Paul Neumann Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-18172782401010
Paul Neumann Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-18172782401010
Weston Cole Leigh Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-06-17172762701010
Weston Cole Leigh Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-06-17172762701010
Cadwallader Coles Sexual Assault2021-06-17172762901010
Cadwallader Coles Sexual Assault2021-06-17172762901010
Darrell Dewayne Addison Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-17172763201010
Darrell Dewayne Addison Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-17172763201010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172764501010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172764501010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172764601010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172764601010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172765401010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172765401010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172765501010
Katrina Louisa Maxwell Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-17172765501010
Mauricio Vicente Tzoc Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-16172746401010
Mauricio Vicente Tzoc Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-16172746401010
Jerry Joshua Swindle Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-15172717701010
Jerry Joshua Swindle Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-15172717701010
Edwin Jose Guerra Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-15172718701010
Edwin Jose Guerra Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-15172718701010
Samuel Casados Sexual Assault2021-06-15172728401010
Samuel Casados Sexual Assault2021-06-15172728401010
Edward Joseph Bazile Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-15172731901010
Edward Joseph Bazile Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-15172731901010
Samuel Olivares Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-14172713101010
Samuel Olivares Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-14172713101010
Jose A Sosa Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-14172713301010
Jose A Sosa Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-14172713301010
Luis Angel Castellanoscastellanos Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-14172715701010
Luis Angel Castellanoscastellanos Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-14172715701010
Joshua Anthony Portis Agg Sex Assault2021-06-12172693101010
Joshua Anthony Portis Agg Sex Assault2021-06-12172693101010
Roger Lee Schooler Att Sexual Assault2021-06-10172664501010
Roger Lee Schooler Att Sexual Assault2021-06-10172664501010
Leon Jaimes Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-09172640501010
Leon Jaimes Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-09172640501010
Manfreddi Ajax Thimote Att Sexual Assault2021-06-09172650301010
Manfreddi Ajax Thimote Att Sexual Assault2021-06-09172650301010
Javier Xocol Xocol Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-09172653901010
Javier Xocol Xocol Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-06-09172653901010
Efrain Diaz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-09172654501010
Efrain Diaz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-09172654501010
Gilberto Santamaria Herrera Agg Sex Assault2021-06-08172632001010
Gilberto Santamaria Herrera Agg Sex Assault2021-06-08172632001010
Gilberto Santamaria Herrera Agg Sex Assault2021-06-08172632101010
Gilberto Santamaria Herrera Agg Sex Assault2021-06-08172632101010
Raul Nestor Vargas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-08172634201010
Raul Nestor Vargas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-08172634201010
Daniel Eric Contreras Sexual Assault2021-06-08172636201010
Daniel Eric Contreras Sexual Assault2021-06-08172636201010
Edgar Rosas Sexual Assault2021-06-07172621101010
Edgar Rosas Sexual Assault2021-06-07172621101010
Ayman Mohomad El-Refaie Sexual Assault2021-06-07172622001010
Ayman Mohomad El-Refaie Sexual Assault2021-06-07172622001010
Samuel Jose Hernandez Sexual Assault2021-06-06172605001010
Samuel Jose Hernandez Sexual Assault2021-06-06172605001010
Jourdan Taylor Henson Sexual Assault2021-06-06172612701010
Jourdan Taylor Henson Sexual Assault2021-06-06172612701010
Christopher Jaye Curtis Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-04172584301010
Tevin Williams Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-04172584401010
Rony Sarceno-Yanes Sexual Assault2021-06-04172586001010
Rony Sarceno-Yanes Sexual Assault2021-06-04172586001010
Antonio Luviano Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-04172586901010
Antonio Luviano Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-04172586901010
Brandon Jamal Taylor Sexual Assault2021-06-04172587201010
Brandon Jamal Taylor Sexual Assault2021-06-04172587201010
Manfreddi Ajax Thimote Sexual Assault2021-06-02172549701010
Manfreddi Ajax Thimote Sexual Assault2021-06-02172549701010
Edgardo Javier Figueroa Sexual Assault2021-06-02172560501010
Edgardo Javier Figueroa Sexual Assault2021-06-02172560501010
Oscar Alexander Romero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-02172560901010
Oscar Alexander Romero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-02172560901010
Harry Addisson West Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-02172561901010
Harry Addisson West Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-06-02172561901010
Jose Salgado Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-01172542401010
Jose Salgado Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-06-01172542401010
Marqui Sparks Sexual Assault2021-05-30172520601010
Marqui Sparks Sexual Assault2021-05-30172520601010
Anthony Paul Smith Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-05-29172505301010
Anthony Paul Smith Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-05-29172505301010
Luis Calix-Herran Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-29172507701010
Oscar Alexander Romero Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-29172507901010
Oscar Alexander Romero Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-29172507901010
Marquale Goston Agg Sex Assault2021-05-29172511301010
Marquale Goston Agg Sex Assault2021-05-29172511301010
Olvin Omar Sanchez-Mejia Indecency Child-Tg2021-05-29172511601010
Olvin Omar Sanchez-Mejia Indecency Child-Tg2021-05-29172511601010
Andrew Pete Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-28172493101010
Andrew Pete Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-28172493101010
Leonard Edward Denton Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-28172494701010
Leonard Edward Denton Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-28172494801010
Nathan Larese Gilbert Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-28172496401010
Nathan Larese Gilbert Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-28172496401010
Hector Noel Talavera Valdivia Att Sexual Assault2021-05-25172441301010
Hector Noel Talavera Valdivia Att Sexual Assault2021-05-25172441301010
Byron Gonzalez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-25172448301010
Byron Gonzalez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-25172448301010
Robert Garcia Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-25172449201010
Jiovanni Mungia Sexual Assault2021-05-25172449401010
Jiovanni Mungia Sexual Assault2021-05-25172449401010
Kenneth Ray Allen Sexual Assault2021-05-25172449901010
Kenneth Ray Allen Sexual Assault2021-05-25172449901010
Andrew Jacob Gates Sexual Assault2021-05-24172433101010
Andrew Jacob Gates Sexual Assault2021-05-24172433101010
Norberto De Rivas Sexual Assault2021-05-24172433201010
Norberto De Rivas Sexual Assault2021-05-24172433201010
Kristopher Carter Sexual Assault2021-05-24172434601010
Kristopher Carter Sexual Assault2021-05-24172434601010
Norberto De Rivas Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-24172436201010
Norberto De Rivas Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-24172436201010
Chandler Gage Sanders Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-24172436901010
Chandler Gage Sanders Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-24172436901010
Jamie Tyler Turner Sexual Assault2021-05-24172437101010
Jamie Tyler Turner Sexual Assault2021-05-24172437101010
Pedro Hernandez Correa Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-05-21172388201010
Pedro Hernandez Correa Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-05-21172388201010
Pedro Hernandez Correa Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-05-21172388701010
Pedro Hernandez Correa Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-05-21172388701010
Austin Helgeson Sexual Assault2021-05-21172389501010
Austin Helgeson Sexual Assault2021-05-21172389501010
Bobby Ray Hambrick Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-21172389701010
Bobby Ray Hambrick Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-21172389701010
Gavino Artega-Diaz Agg Sex Assault2021-05-20172381801010
Gavino Artega-Diaz Agg Sex Assault2021-05-20172381801010
Nestor Daniel Vindel-Reyes Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-20172383001010
Nestor Daniel Vindel-Reyes Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-20172383001010
Anthony Davis Spruel Sexual Assault2021-05-20172383201010
Anthony Davis Spruel Sexual Assault2021-05-20172383201010
Nelson Vladimir Morales Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-20172384401010
Nelson Vladimir Morales Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-20172384401010
Matthew William Frederick Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-20172385601010
Matthew William Frederick Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-20172385601010
Matthew William Frederick Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-20172385701010
Matthew William Frederick Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-20172385701010
Wilbert Antonio Sequeiros Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-20172386901010
Wilbert Antonio Sequeiros Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-20172386901010
Michael Woodson Sexual Assault2021-05-19172360401010
Michael Woodson Sexual Assault2021-05-19172360401010
Luis F. Guzman Gutierrez Sexual Assault2021-05-19172365501010
Anthony Hayden Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-19172366701010
Anthony Hayden Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-19172366701010
Jeffrey Kanu Att Sexual Assault2021-05-19172366801010
Jeffrey Kanu Att Sexual Assault2021-05-19172366801010
Jesus Alonzo Mireles Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-18172354401010
Jesus Alonzo Mireles Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-18172354401010
Isaac Jesus Servin Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-18172356201010
Isaac Jesus Servin Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-18172356201010
Franklin Arbir Att Sexual Assault2021-05-18172357401010
Franklin Arbir Att Sexual Assault2021-05-18172357401010
William Thomas Ward Agg Sex Assault2021-05-17172332201010
William Thomas Ward Agg Sex Assault2021-05-17172332201010
William Thomas Ward Agg Sex Assault2021-05-17172332301010
William Thomas Ward Agg Sex Assault2021-05-17172332301010
Devin Purifoy Sexual Assault2021-05-17172337601010
Devin Purifoy Sexual Assault2021-05-17172337601010
Devin Purifoy Sexual Assault2021-05-17172337701010
Devin Purifoy Sexual Assault2021-05-17172337701010
Romeo Jr. Celestino Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-17172340401010
Romeo Jr. Celestino Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-17172340401010
Earnest Jones Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-17172341901010
Earnest Jones Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-17172341901010
Devin Demetrius-Quade Purifoy Sexual Assault2021-05-15172319701010
Devin Demetrius-Quade Purifoy Sexual Assault2021-05-15172319701010
Porter Bush Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-14172303601010
Porter Bush Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-14172303601010
Juan Carlos Ramirez Att Sexual Assault2021-05-14172307601010
Juan Carlos Ramirez Att Sexual Assault2021-05-14172307601010
Jaime Rodgriguez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-13172289301010
Jaime Rodgriguez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-13172289301010
Jaime Rodgriguez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-13172290101010
Jaime Rodgriguez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-13172290101010
Santos Cruz-Gonzalez Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-05-12172271001010
Santos Cruz-Gonzalez Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-05-12172271001010
Alexis I. Moreno Zacarias Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-11172256901010
Alexis I. Moreno Zacarias Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-11172256901010
Joel Garza Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-10172236201010
Joel Garza Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-10172236201010
Steven Douglas Nieves Sexual Assault2021-05-10172242101010
Steven Douglas Nieves Sexual Assault2021-05-10172242101010
Kenneth Alger Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-08172210401010
Kenneth Alger Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-08172210401010
Kenneth Alger Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-08172210701010
Kenneth Alger Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-08172210701010
Orion Wilson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-07172195101010
Orion Wilson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-07172195101010
Chistopher Ryan Jones Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-07172199101010
Chistopher Ryan Jones Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-07172199101010
Jonathan O. Chavez Salazar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-07172208901010
Jonathan O. Chavez Salazar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-07172209001010
Jonathan O. Chavez Salazar Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-07172209101010
Jacoby T Fountain Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-06172176201010
Jacoby T Fountain Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-06172176201010
Keith C. Cooley Att Sexual Assault2021-05-06172178701010
Keith C. Cooley Att Sexual Assault2021-05-06172178701010
Treveon Hunt Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-06172189601010
Treveon Hunt Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-06172189601010
Ronald Jr Denard Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-05172162801010
Ronald Jr Denard Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-05172162801010
Ryan Vincent Rossi Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-05172169901010
Ryan Vincent Rossi Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-05172169901010
Romeo Jr Celestino Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-05172172701010
Romeo Jr Celestino Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-05172172701010
Cesar Augusto Triana Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-05172174201010
Cesar Augusto Triana Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-05172174201010
Christopher Keith Hall Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-05-04172147001010
Christopher Keith Hall Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-05-04172147001010
Tamer Ramadan Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-04172154801010
Tamer Ramadan Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-05-04172154801010
Travis Lee Cartwright Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-04172156201010
Travis Lee Cartwright Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-04172156201010
Nehemiah Delmar Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-04172156901010
Nehemiah Delmar Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-05-04172156901010
Robert Deleon Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-02172130501010
Robert Deleon Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-05-02172130501010
Yovany Pena Azaharez Att Sexual Assault2021-05-02172131701010
Yovany Pena Azaharez Att Sexual Assault2021-05-02172131701010
Anthony Zermeno Agg Sex Assault2021-05-01172117101010
Anthony Zermeno Agg Sex Assault2021-05-01172117101010
Juan Antonio Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-30172100801010
Juan Antonio Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-30172100801010
Juan Antonio Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-30172100901010
Juan Antonio Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-30172100901010
Samuel Gomez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-30172101201010
Haimisu Salihu Yarima Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-30172109201010
Kevin Ernesto Winborn Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-29172098401010
Kevin Ernesto Winborn Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-29172098401010
Noe Acuna Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172058701010
Nathan Goehring Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172064101010
Nathan Goehring Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172064101010
Ivan Gustavo Ramirez Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-04-27172065001010
Ivan Gustavo Ramirez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-27172065001010
Ivan Gustavo Ramirez Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-04-27172065001010
Ivan Gustavo Ramirez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-27172065301010
Ivan Gustavo Ramirez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-27172065301010
Christian Avery Franklyn Sexual Assault2021-04-27172068701010
Pedro Eriberto Monita Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172070201010
Pedro Eriberto Monita Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172070201010
Luciano Diaz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172070401010
Luciano Diaz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-27172070401010
Juan Espinoza Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-25172041201010
Juan Espinoza Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-25172041201010
Albert Jr Salas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-23172008601010
Albert Jr Salas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-23172008601010
Albert Jr Salas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-23172008701010
Albert Jr Salas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-23172008701010
Dwayne Smith Sexual Assault2021-04-23172016001010
Dwayne Smith Sexual Assault2021-04-23172016001010
Justin Scott Patrick Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-23172017701010
Justin Scott Patrick Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-23172017701010
Jacob Anthony Alegria Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-23172018901010
Jacob Anthony Alegria Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-23172018901010
Dillard Joseph Davis Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-22171995801010
Dillard Joseph Davis Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-22171995801010
Houston Ancily Bobino Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-04-22172002701010
Houston Ancily Bobino Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-04-22172002701010
Calvin Carter Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-21171976301010
Calvin Carter Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-21171976301010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171984901010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171984901010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171985001010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171985001010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171985101010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171985101010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171985201010
Marcus Fontenot Agg Sex Assault2021-04-21171985201010
Joe Angel Guadalupe Aguirre Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-04-21171986601010
Joe Angel Guadalupe Aguirre Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-04-21171986601010
Jay Allen Petty Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-19171955901010
Jay Allen Petty Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-19171955901010
Jay Allen Petty Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-19171956001010
Jay Allen Petty Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-19171956001010
Oscar Cadenas Sexual Assault2021-04-18171949101010
Oscar Cadenas Sexual Assault2021-04-18171949101010
Juan Espinoza Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-17171932701010
Juan Espinoza Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-17171932701010
Brian Adam Woodworth Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-17171933801010
Brian Adam Woodworth Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-17171933801010
Marka Lee Bodine Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-17171934001010
Marka Lee Bodine Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-17171934001010
Samuel Herrera Alvarez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-16171911701010
Samuel Herrera Alvarez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-16171911701010
Samuel Herrera Alvarez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-16171911801010
Samuel Herrera Alvarez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-16171911801010
Helen Page Improper Relat W/Student2021-04-16171912001010
Helen Page Improper Relat W/Student2021-04-16171912001010
Junior Adalid Montoya Alvarez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-16171915801010
Junior Adalid Montoya Alvarez Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-04-16171915801010
Joel Micah Arnold Sexual Assault2021-04-15171900801010
Joel Micah Arnold Sexual Assault2021-04-15171900801010
Armando Bosco Jarquin Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-15171905801010
Armando Bosco Jarquin Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-15171905801010
Cristhian Barrios Zuniga Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-14171878001010
Cristhian Barrios Zuniga Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-14171878001010
Davon Brown Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-13171877101010
Miguel Brieva Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-12171855201010
Miguel Brieva Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-12171855201010
Deandre Thomas Sexual Assault2021-04-12171857901010
Deandre Thomas Sexual Assault2021-04-12171857901010
Dwayne Smith Sexual Assault2021-04-12171858101010
Dwayne Smith Sexual Assault2021-04-12171858101010
Eduardo A. Esparza Mendoza Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-12171858701010
Michael Wayne Butler Sexual Assault2021-04-12171858901010
Michael Wayne Butler Sexual Assault2021-04-12171858901010
Miguel Brieva Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-12171859501010
Miguel Brieva Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-12171859501010
Phillipes D Minifee Sexual Assault2021-04-12171860001010
Phillipes D Minifee Sexual Assault2021-04-12171860001010
Yelsine Orellana-Manchame Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-10171825101010
Yelsine Orellana-Manchame Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-10171825101010
Robert Henry Johnson Sexual Assault2021-04-08171792701010
Robert Henry Johnson Sexual Assault2021-04-08171792701010
Daniel Castillo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-08171802601010
Daniel Castillo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-08171802601010
Felipe Tipaz-Hernandez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-08171803601010
Felipe Tipaz-Hernandez Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-08171803601010
Jeremiah Tigris Wilson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-08171803801010
Jeremiah Tigris Wilson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-08171803801010
Josue Alejandro Otero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-07171772501010
Josue Alejandro Otero Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-07171772501010
Oscar Eduardo Nunez Att Sexual Assault2021-04-07171776501010
Oscar Eduardo Nunez Att Sexual Assault2021-04-07171776501010
Aaron Gray Sexual Assault2021-04-07171778601010
Aaron Gray Sexual Assault2021-04-07171778601010
Aaron Gray Sexual Assault2021-04-07171778701010
Aaron Gray Sexual Assault2021-04-07171778701010
Kornelius Bernard Holmes Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-07171783201010
Kornelius Bernard Holmes Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-07171783201010
Michael Cornell Walker Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-07171785101010
Michael Cornell Walker Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-07171785101010
Cody Tyler Smith Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-06171755601010
Cody Tyler Smith Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-04-06171755601010
Jiesi Eli Ramirez Cruz Agg Sex Assault2021-04-05171747301010
Jiesi Eli Ramirez Cruz Agg Sex Assault2021-04-05171747301010
Larry Ornandrew Lockhart Sexual Assault2021-04-02171709601010
Larry Ornandrew Lockhart Sexual Assault2021-04-02171709601010
Roy Lee Jr Wills Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-01171692701010
Roy Lee Jr Wills Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-04-01171692701010
Juan Gregorio Rodriguez Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-01171703001010
Juan Gregorio Rodriguez Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-04-01171703001010
Justin Pickett Sexual Assault2021-04-01171703901010
Justin Pickett Sexual Assault2021-04-01171703901010
Wilmer Ivan Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-04-01171704601010
Wilmer Ivan Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-04-01171704601010
Wilmer Ivan Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-04-01171704701010
Wilmer Ivan Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-04-01171704701010
Wilmer Ivan Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-04-01171705101010
Wilmer Ivan Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-04-01171705101010
Edward Bogan Sexual Assault2021-03-31171684601010
Edward Bogan Sexual Assault2021-03-31171684601010
Xavier Joseph Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-30171663801010
Xavier Joseph Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-30171663801010
Jose Freddy Benitez Aguilar Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-30171663901010
Jose Freddy Benitez Aguilar Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-30171663901010
Aaron Granados Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-03-30171672001010
Aaron Granados Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-03-30171672001010
Aaron Tyrece Knox Sexual Assault2021-03-29171653901010
Aaron Tyrece Knox Sexual Assault2021-03-29171653901010
Yovaghonne Taylor Indecency Child-Tg2021-03-29171654201010
Yovaghonne Taylor Indecency Child-Tg2021-03-29171654201010
Jordan Jackson Agg Sex Assault2021-03-29171654801010
Jordan Jackson Agg Sex Assault2021-03-29171654801010
Jose Barron Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-29171657801010
Jose Barron Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-29171657801010
Jose Barron Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-29171657901010
Jose Barron Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-29171657901010
Modesto Trejo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-29171658001010
Modesto Trejo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-29171658001010
Manuel Saenz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-29171658501010
Manuel Saenz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-29171658501010
Mario Harrideo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-29171658801010
Mario Harrideo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-29171658801010
Isias Fraire Silva Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-27171626901010
Isias Fraire Silva Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-27171626901010
Isau Guzman Agg Sex Assault2021-03-27171627801010
Isau Guzman Agg Sex Assault2021-03-27171627801010
Michael Ernesto Montenegro Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-26171610001010
Michael Ernesto Montenegro Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-26171610001010
Brandon Deleon Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-26171611601010
Brandon Deleon Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-26171611601010
Brandon Deleon Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-26171611701010
Brandon Deleon Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-26171611701010
Brandon Deleon Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-26171611801010
Brandon Deleon Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-26171611801010
Kristofer Alexander Alanis Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-26171620701010
Kristofer Alexander Alanis Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-26171620701010
Abraham Diaz Lugo Agg Sex Assault2021-03-25171590601010
Abraham Diaz Lugo Agg Sex Assault2021-03-25171590601010
Abraham Diaz Lugo Agg Sex Assault2021-03-25171590701010
Abraham Diaz Lugo Agg Sex Assault2021-03-25171590701010
John Perez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-25171602101010
John Perez Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-25171602101010
Jose Alfredo Salas Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-24171585601010
Jose Alfredo Salas Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-24171585601010
Alfredo Jr Lopez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-24171586701010
Alfredo Jr Lopez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-24171586701010
Logan James Brunner Sexual Assault2021-03-24171606801010
Logan James Brunner Sexual Assault2021-03-24171606801010
Robert Ortiz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-23171567901010
Robert Ortiz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-23171567901010
Clyde James Howard Sexual Assault2021-03-23171568701010
Clyde James Howard Sexual Assault2021-03-23171568701010
Holly Ann Rastatter Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-23171568801010
Holly Ann Rastatter Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-23171568801010
Mauricio Alejandro Deleon Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-23171569901010
Mauricio Alejandro Deleon Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-23171569901010
Christopher Villa Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-23171570201010
Christopher Villa Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-23171570201010
Hugo Javier Erazo Agg Sex Assault2021-03-23171572301010
Hugo Javier Erazo Agg Sex Assault2021-03-23171572301010
Israel Chocoj-Caal Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-23171574501010
Israel Chocoj-Caal Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-23171574501010
Bill Ervin West Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-22171553201010
Bill Ervin West Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-22171553201010
Marcus Jerome Joubert Sexual Assault2021-03-22171553801010
Marcus Jerome Joubert Sexual Assault2021-03-22171553801010
Elijah Baker Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-22171554001010
Elijah Baker Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-22171554001010
Joshua Woodard Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-22171554201010
William Veltkamp Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-22171554401010
William Veltkamp Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-22171554401010
Hilario Rodas-Ortiz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-22171555101010
Hilario Rodas-Ortiz Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-22171555101010
Antonio De La Rosa Flores Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-20171529501010
Antonio De La Rosa Flores Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-20171529501010
Abigail Lynn Rosales Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-19171519801010
Abigail Lynn Rosales Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-19171519801010
Stanley Moore Agg Sex Assault2021-03-19171523801010
Stanley Moore Agg Sex Assault2021-03-19171523801010
Martin Elias Ayala Monico Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-18171496401010
Martin Elias Ayala Monico Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-18171496401010
Rufus Brandyberg Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-18171500201010
Rufus Brandyberg Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-18171500201010
Tommy Lee Tieu Sexual Assault2021-03-18171507701010
Tommy Lee Tieu Sexual Assault2021-03-18171507701010
Alberto Tangarife Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-17171492501010
Alberto Tangarife Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-17171492501010
Blake Alexander Burrows Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-17171493701010
Blake Alexander Burrows Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-17171493701010
Roderick Carlos Sewell Att Sexual Assault2021-03-16171476101010
Roderick Carlos Sewell Att Sexual Assault2021-03-16171476101010
Evonte Jmal Roberts Sexual Assault2021-03-16171476601010
Evonte Jmal Roberts Sexual Assault2021-03-16171476601010
Marco Antonio Rojas Lopez Agg Sex Assault2021-03-16171478901010
Marco Antonio Rojas Lopez Agg Sex Assault2021-03-16171478901010
Anthony J. Cruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-16171479701010
Anthony J. Cruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-16171479701010
Edward Vouilts Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-16171479801010
Edward Vouilts Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-16171479801010
Stanley Ray Cosey Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171460401010
Stanley Ray Cosey Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171460401010
Stanley Ray Cosey Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171460601010
Stanley Ray Cosey Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171460601010
Stanley Ray Cosey Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171460701010
Stanley Ray Cosey Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171460701010
Marco Antonio Rojas Lopez Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171463101010
Marco Antonio Rojas Lopez Agg Sex Assault2021-03-15171463101010
Ronald Roby Sexual Assault2021-03-14171442101010
Ronald Roby Sexual Assault2021-03-14171442101010
Douglas Eugene Parsons Agg Sex Assault2021-03-14171446601010
Douglas Eugene Parsons Agg Sex Assault2021-03-14171446601010
Markus Okeefe. Lafayette Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-14171447901010
Markus Okeefe. Lafayette Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-14171447901010
Christopher Morrison Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-14171451501010
Christopher Morrison Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-14171451501010
Jose Trinidad Briseno Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-13171434501010
Jose Trinidad Briseno Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-13171434501010
Moses Morales Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-11171402201010
Moses Morales Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-11171402201010
Luis Humberto Verdeja Jr. Sexual Assault2021-03-11171407401010
Luis Humberto Verdeja Jr. Sexual Assault2021-03-11171407401010
Hugh Lam Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-03-11171407501010
Hugh Lam Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-03-11171407501010
Jedidiah Dieckmann Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-10171389001010
Jedidiah Dieckmann Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-03-10171389001010
Steven Joel Goodman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-09171373501010
Steven Joel Goodman Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-09171373501010
Alfred Rios Sexual Assault2021-03-08171355301010
Alfred Rios Sexual Assault2021-03-08171355301010
Jeremy Rothad Jackson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-08171355801010
Jeremy Rothad Jackson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-08171355801010
Pittman Westley John Sexual Assault2021-03-08171357601010
Pittman Westley John Sexual Assault2021-03-08171357601010
Alfred Rios Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2021-03-08171357801010
Alfred Rios Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2021-03-08171357801010
Alfred Rios Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2021-03-08171357901010
Alfred Rios Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2021-03-08171357901010
Kim Novell Victor Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-08171359501010
Kim Novell Victor Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-08171359501010
Kim Novell Victor Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-08171360201010
Kim Novell Victor Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-08171360201010
Billy Ray Woodard Agg Sex Assault2021-03-08171361101010
Billy Ray Woodard Agg Sex Assault2021-03-08171361101010
Grosvin Estaly Hernandez Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-03-07171347701010
Grosvin Estaly Hernandez Rodriguez Agg Sex Assault2021-03-07171347701010
Alfred Rios Sexual Assault2021-03-07171349401010
Alfred Rios Sexual Assault2021-03-07171349401010
Glenn Dickey Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-04171304801010
Glenn Dickey Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-03-04171304801010
Dubrala Jusaka Husband Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-04171308001010
Dubrala Jusaka Husband Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-04171308001010
Carlos Marcos Delacruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-03171284001010
Carlos Marcos Delacruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-03171284001010
Fernando Colindres Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-03171284901010
Fernando Colindres Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-03171284901010
John Denmun Berry Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171274601010
John Denmun Berry Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171274601010
Trevor Ethan Haughton Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-03-02171275601010
Trevor Ethan Haughton Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-03-02171275601010
Leroy Hicks Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171279801010
Leroy Hicks Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171279801010
Daniel Joseph Zakaria Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171282701010
Daniel Joseph Zakaria Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171282701010
Daniel Zakaria Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171282801010
Daniel Zakaria Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-03-02171282801010
Francisco Raul Robles Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-02-28171252501010
Francisco Raul Robles Sexual Asslt Proh/Dev< 14yoa2021-02-28171252501010
Jonathan Josue Salgado Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-26171214901010
Jonathan Josue Salgado Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-26171214901010
Deshawn Omari Robinson Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-26171231001010
Deshawn Omari Robinson Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-26171231001010
Luis Miguel Quiroz Agg Sex Assault2021-02-26171231601010
Luis Miguel Quiroz Agg Sex Assault2021-02-26171231701010
Aurelio Salazar Benitez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-25171209601010
Aurelio Salazar Benitez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-25171209601010
Terrance D. Mccarter Att Agg Sex Asslt Child <142021-02-25171210301010
Terrance D. Mccarter Att Agg Sex Asslt Child <142021-02-25171210301010
Gustavo Davila Huerta Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-25171211001010
Gustavo Davila Huerta Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-25171211001010
Jesse Espinoza Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-25171213001010
Jesse Espinoza Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-25171213001010
Quinton Terel Randolph Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171191601010
Quinton Terel Randolph Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171191601010
Quinton Terel Randolph Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171191801010
Quinton Terel Randolph Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171191801010
Felix Vale Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171192101010
Felix Vale Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171192101010
Ariel Cordoba Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171192301010
Ariel Cordoba Agg Sex Assault2021-02-24171192301010
Armando Rubiel Chacon-Almira Agg Sex Assault2021-02-23171177601010
Armando Rubiel Chacon-Almira Agg Sex Assault2021-02-23171177601010
Armando Rubiel Chacon-Almira Sexual Assault2021-02-23171177701010
Armando Rubiel Chacon-Almira Sexual Assault2021-02-23171177701010
Jefferson Layug Blakemore Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-23171178701010
Jefferson Layug Blakemore Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-23171178701010
Peter Guerrero Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-22171168601010
Peter Guerrero Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-22171168601010
Dedric Damon Walker Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-22171171501010
Dedric Damon Walker Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-22171171501010
Kevin Nguyen Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-22171171601010
Kevin Nguyen Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-22171171601010
Jose Luis Castillo Agg Sex Assault2021-02-20171146901010
Jose Luis Castillo Agg Sex Assault2021-02-20171146901010
Jose Luis Castillo Agg Sex Assault2021-02-20171147001010
Jose Luis Castillo Agg Sex Assault2021-02-20171147001010
Auther James Cooks Agg Sex Assault2021-02-19171127201010
Auther James Cooks Agg Sex Assault2021-02-19171127201010
Joshua Clifford Green Sexual Assault2021-02-17171110601010
Joshua Clifford Green Sexual Assault2021-02-17171110601010
Cody Harrison Towner Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-14171084501010
Cody Harrison Towner Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-14171084501010
Cody Harrison Towner Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-14171084601010
Cody Harrison Towner Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-14171084601010
Oscar Molina Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-14171093101010
Oscar Molina Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-14171093101010
Obtaviano Silvestre Pena Zepeda Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-13171079001010
Obtaviano Silvestre Pena Zepeda Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-13171079001010
Juan Jose Cruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-12171066901010
Juan Jose Cruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-12171066901010
Esteban Pelcastre Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-12171070001010
Esteban Pelcastre Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-12171070001010
Darrian Kingsley Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-12171070701010
Darrian Kingsley Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-12171070701010
Darrian Kingsley Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-12171070801010
Darrian Kingsley Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-12171070801010
Darrian Kingsley Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-12171070901010
Darrian Kingsley Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-12171070901010
Daniel Bernal Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-12171072201010
Daniel Bernal Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-12171072201010
Quentin Lamar Anderson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-11171051101010
Quentin Lamar Anderson Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-11171051101010
Corey Bryan Archer Sexual Assault2021-02-11171055601010
Corey Bryan Archer Sexual Assault2021-02-11171055601010
William Lee Mcmillen Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-11171056701010
William Lee Mcmillen Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-11171056701010
Jonathan Javier Cardenas Sexual Assault2021-02-11171057301010
Jonathan Javier Cardenas Sexual Assault2021-02-11171057301010
Jonathan Javier Cardenas Sexual Assault2021-02-11171057401010
Jonathan Javier Cardenas Sexual Assault2021-02-11171057401010
Kevin A Mccleskey Sexual Assault2021-02-11171060501010
Kevin A Mccleskey Sexual Assault2021-02-11171060501010
Ricardo Angel Borges Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-10171045401010
Ricardo Angel Borges Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-10171045401010
Darrian Taylor Alexander Sexual Assault2021-02-09171025601010
Darrian Taylor Alexander Sexual Assault2021-02-09171025601010
Silvestre Dejesus Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-09171029901010
Silvestre Dejesus Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-09171029901010
Michael Kenneth Cook Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-08171016201010
Michael Kenneth Cook Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-08171016201010
Francisco Javier Mexquitic Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-08171016301010
Francisco Javier Mexquitic Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-08171016301010
Leslie Ray Bird Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-07170995801010
Leslie Ray Bird Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-07170995801010
Robert Stanley Guevara Romero Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-02-07171005301010
Robert Stanley Guevara Romero Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-02-07171005301010
Carnell Trotter Agg Sex Assault2021-02-06170988501010
Carnell Trotter Agg Sex Assault2021-02-06170988501010
Carnell Trotter Agg Sex Assault2021-02-05170976601010
Carnell Trotter Agg Sex Assault2021-02-05170976601010
Sam Griffin Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-05170979201010
Sam Griffin Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-05170979201010
Brayand E Solorzano Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-04170950801010
Brayand E Solorzano Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-02-04170950801010
David Jr. Harrison Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-02-04170964901010
Jose Atilio Reyes Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-04170966001010
Jose Atilio Reyes Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-04170966001010
Ronald Earl St Hilaire Sexual Assault2021-02-03170944701010
Ronald Earl St Hilaire Sexual Assault2021-02-03170944701010
Victor Manuel Zendejas Agg Sex Assault2021-02-02170928601010
Victor Manuel Zendejas Agg Sex Assault2021-02-02170928601010
Galen Black Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-02170929501010
Galen Black Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-02170929501010
Tkare Montgomery Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-02170930401010
Tkare Montgomery Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-02170930401010
Tkare M. Montgomery Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-02170933201010
Tkare M. Montgomery Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-02-02170933201010
Robert Savage Sexual Assault2021-02-01170920201010
Robert Savage Sexual Assault2021-02-01170920201010
Alejandro Lopez Estrada Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-30170881801010
Alfredo Jr Lopez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-29170865401010
Spencer Lamar Guillory Sexual Assault2021-01-29170873501010
Danny Arness Thomas Att Sexual Assault2021-01-28170856601010
Jazziry Lluviam Fragozo-Miguel Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-27170829301010
Kevin A Garcia Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-27170830801010
Gregory Jesus Mejia Improper Relat W/Student2021-01-27170837201010
Muhammad-Ahmed Zeeshan Musani Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-27170837301010
Jose De La Cruz Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-27170837501010
Ronald Lee Petree Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-27170839901010
Tomas Escobedo Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-27170844501010
Aaron Emilio Franco Attempted Agg Sexual Assault2021-01-27170846301010
Louis Iii Cortez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-25170806901010
David Jr. St.john Agg Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-24170794201010
Jorge Naranjo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-24170795901010
Jorge Naranjo Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-24170796001010
Guillermo Abrego Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-23170780001010
Patrick Curtis Drayton Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-23170780301010
Desmon Rushon Johnson Agg Sex Assault2021-01-23170789401010
Pedro Efrain Jovel Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-21170761201010
Jose Juan Cano Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-21170762101010
Don Alan Jenkins Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-21170763701010
Don Alan Jenkins Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-01-21170763901010
Toan Dang Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-20170734901010
Jian Zhang Sexual Assault2021-01-20170739301010
Tyshun Holmes Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-20170747701010
Jesse Henry Vargas Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-20170748201010
Christopher Fitzgerald Davis Att Sexual Assault2021-01-20170748601010
Olatokunbo Stephen Onibayo Sexual Assault2021-01-19170719501010
Christopher Fitzgerald Davis Sexual Assault2021-01-19170721201010
Gerson Ramirez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-19170725701010
Anthony Henry Rosales Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62021-01-19170726701010
Joshua Alexander Mallett Sexual Assault2021-01-18170712201010
Spencer Edward Granger Sexual Assault2021-01-18170714001010
Jonatan Lux Tum Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-16170685701010
Mark Morrison Goodrum Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-16170687201010
Gavin Giovannie Starkey Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-16170687701010
Corey Devan Singleton Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2021-01-15170662201010
Reginald Christopher Austell Sexual Assault2021-01-15170665201010
Benito Gonzalez Alderete Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-15170669701010
David Gonzalez Zuniga Sexual Assault2021-01-14170653001010
Fredis Eduardo Cedillo Continue Sex Ab/Child2021-01-13170641001010
Abram Bland Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-11170606101010
Marquis Rayshod Phillips Agg Sex Assault2021-01-10170593901010
Stephen Charles Titus Agg Sex Assault2021-01-09170582101010
Santos Matilde Fernandez Paz Sexual Assault2021-01-08170572801010
Gilbert Desean Hall Sexual Assault2021-01-06170540401010
Jose Luis Rodriguez-Saudeda Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-06170540901010
Jose Luis Rodriguez-Saudeda Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142021-01-06170541001010
Courtland Smith Sex Asslt Child 14-172021-01-06170543301010
Carlos Antonio Carias Sexual Assault2021-01-06170544501010
Ivan Espinosa-Diaz Sexual Assault2021-01-05170516201010
Ivan Espinosa-Diaz Sexual Assault2021-01-05170516601010
Ivan Espinosa-Diaz Sexual Assault2021-01-05170517201010
Reynaldo Lopez Jaramillo Sexual Assault2021-01-05170522501010
Reynaldo Lopez Jaramillo Sexual Assault2021-01-05170522701010
Sebastian Vasquez Sexual Assault2021-01-01170465101010
Ezra Perkins Agg Sex Assault2020-12-30170438301010
Ezra Perkins Agg Sex Assault2020-12-30170440101010
Fausto Rene Rojas Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62020-12-30170445901010
Isaias Benitez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-29170417801010
Mario Alvarado Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-29170418301010
B. Wiley Lawson Sexual Assault2020-12-29170419001010
Alexander Botzoc-Choz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-29170422801010
Victor M Gonzalez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-29170429001010
Nestor Lopez Romero Att Sexual Assault2020-12-26170383801010
Miguel Efrai Bernedo-Yupanqi Sexual Assault2020-12-25170374301010
Diego Javier Banegas Bardales Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-24170363201010
Walter Omar Canan-Alfaro Sexual Assault2020-12-24170368301010
Marco Antonio Maravilla Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-23170356201010
Jose Alberto Moncada Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-23170356501010
Jose Alberto Moncada Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-23170356701010
Elisha Ray Vaughn Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-22170341501010
Clifford William Leopaul Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-21170317801010
Samuel Olivares Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-19170288701010
Oscar Rolando Munguia Ruiz Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-19170295301010
Joe Antonio Dias Sexual Assault2020-12-19170298401010
Scott Anthony Billot Sexual Assault2020-12-18170282101010
Carlos Alberto Esparza Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-17170263301010
Carlos Alberto Esparza Improper Relat W/Student2020-12-17170263401010
Anthony Andrew Valle Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-17170265001010
Carlos Alberto Esparza Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-17170268001010
Carlos Alberto Esparza Improper Relat W/Student2020-12-17170268201010
Damond Lowe Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-16170238101010
Stanley Michael Mercer Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-16170239901010
Stanley Michael Mercer Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2020-12-16170240101010
Jorge Francisco Davila Agg Sex Assault2020-12-16170249001010
Gary Allen Hart Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-15170221501010
Carlos Martin Rodriguez Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-15170231501010
Carlos Martin Rodriguez Sexual Assault2020-12-15170231601010
Roberto Luna Agg Sex Assault2020-12-15170232301010
Roberto Luna Agg Sex Assault2020-12-15170232401010
Jasson Fernandez- Mejia Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-15170242801010
Marlon Antonio Portillo Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-12-14170213501010
Marlon Antonio Portillo Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-14170213601010
David Romero Reyes Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-14170219601010
Thomas G. Clark Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-12170180501010
Frank Allen Mclemore Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-12170180801010
Oscar Arnoldo Ochoa Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-11170165901010
Kenneth Johnson Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-11170166201010
Imo Thierno Wallace Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-11170166301010
Rene Adalberto Guido Araevalo Att Sexual Assault2020-12-11170177801010
Cesar Montero Perez Att Sexual Assault2020-12-11170178201010
Ruben G. Frias Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-10170148301010
Aaron Mayes Att Sex Abuse2020-12-10170155901010
Anthony Lopez Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-09170129901010
Joshua Whitted Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-09170140001010
Edinson Daniel Flores Mendez Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-09170143401010
Joe Elbert Gipson Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-09170144601010
Fernando Diaz-Juarez Sexual Assault2020-12-08170115401010
Kendrick Kelvon Johnson Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-08170116201010
Brandon Marques Eaton Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-08170121801010
Daniel Alexander Lopez Guerrero Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62020-12-08170124501010
Malik Andrew-Paul Carr Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-08170125901010
Erik Rodriguez Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-08170129801010
Joseph Lemelle Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-07170107901010
Cory Laroyce Momon Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2020-12-07170108201010
Denzale Jydon Myles Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-05170081701010
Jaylessia Rochelle Bolt Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-04170060901010
Tarik Muhammed Ibnsharif Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-04170061001010
John Miller Sexual Assault Proh/Deviate2020-12-03170051901010
Ronnie Jackson Agg Sex Assault-Vict 65 Or Ove2020-12-01170014501010
Jose Antonio Salinas Sexual Assault2020-12-01170014901010
Angel Rey Castillo Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-12-01170015401010
Jonathan Rene Alvarez Gonzales Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-12-01170022401010
Noe Mauricio Lopez Delgado Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-30170001601010
William Henry Cooper Sexual Assault2020-11-30170003901010
Jarred Brandon Williams Agg Sex Assault Elderly/Disabl2020-11-28169986601010
Jarred Brandon Williams Agg Sex Assault-Vict 65 Or Ove2020-11-28169986901010
Jarred Brandon Williams Agg Sex Assault-Vict 65 Or Ove2020-11-28169988301010
Bruce Karger Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-27169972401010
Luis David Martinez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-26169962401010
Bruce Karger Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-26169972301010
Eduin Noel Banegas Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-25169953701010
Roger Francisco Almendarez Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-21169897301010
Roger Francisco Almendarez Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-21169904701010
Cameron Leigh Wood Super Agg Sex Asslt Child < 62020-11-21169907501010
Vondray Davis Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-19169879001010
Hector Francisco Iglesias Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-19169879301010
Derwin Wayne Hadley Agg Sex Assault2020-11-19169881601010
Kennedy Johnson Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-11-17169839901010
Oscar Marquez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-17169846701010
Refugio Andrade Lerma Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-17169848501010
Orlando Dcosta Sexual Assault2020-11-13169786501010
Martin Moreno Vasquez Sexual Assault2020-11-13169786701010
Robert Ronald Perales Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-11-13169790701010
Wesley Ross Zaun Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-13169799501010
Dante Isaiah Hendry Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-11-11169759901010
Dante Isaiah Hendry Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-11-11169760001010
Francisco Gutierrez Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-11169760101010
Antonio Jose Davila Att Sexual Assault2020-11-11169761401010
Antonio Jose Davila Att Sexual Assault2020-11-11169761601010
Dante Dwain Jones Sexual Assault2020-11-10169749501010
Rashad Alcide Jones Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-11-10169758701010
John Langhammer Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-06169697701010
Samuel Eugene Kearney Att Sexual Assault2020-11-06169706501010
Fernando Gallegos-Martinez Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-04169669601010
Fernando Gallegos-Martinez Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-04169669701010
Robert Steve Terrell Sex Asslt Child 14-172020-11-03169648001010
Conrad Cresser Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-03169654701010
Darius Payne Murphy Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-03169655201010
Jose Villatoro Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-03169655801010
Jose Villatoro Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-03169655901010
Rafael Rodriguez Continue Sex Ab/Child2020-11-02169643001010
Jeremy Cornett Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-02169643301010
Jose Luis Pena Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-02169643501010
Jose Luis Pena Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-02169643601010
Jose Luis Pena Agg Sex Asslt Child-Under 142020-11-02169643701010

1 thought on “Recent Sexual Assault Charges”

Leave a Comment